MatchTrak.com
Region R154
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area E
  AYSO Region R154

AYSO Region 11 / E / R154 - Cypress


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11E154-18-Fall

Fall 2018

56

310

Pending

S11E154-17-Fall
S11E154-16-Fall
S11E154-15-Fall
S11E154-14-Fall

Fall 2017
Fall 2016
Fall 2015
Fall 2014

68
77
66
75

370
440
326
425

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Dronkers
U06-Orozco
U06-Retrum
U06-Rubio
U08-Auld
U08-Boyle
U08-Houghton
U08-Nerhus
U08-O'Gara
U08-Peterson
U08-Quevedo
U09-Patea [X]
U10-Baron
U10-Gomez
U10-Jackson
U10-Levin

U10-Martinez
U10-Quiroz
U10-Renta
U11-Dronkers [X]
U12-Gonzalez
U12-Gonzalez
U12-Houghton
U12-Houghton
U12-Pirayoff
U12-Pirayoff
U12-Sawyer
U12-Sawyer
U14-Corona
U16-Gerrits [X]
U19-Stephen [X]

U05-Jackson
U05-Leung
U05-Mendoza
U05-Parks
U05-Shah
U06-Hernandez
U06-Lewis
U06-Nerhus
U06-Raghavan
U06-Singh
U08-Benavidez
U08-Deneff
U08-Hulgreen
U08-Martin
U08-Martin
U08-Montgomery
U08-Olsen
U08-Orue
U08-Pearson
U08-Powell
U08-Rodriguez
U10-Caberra
U10-Gilbreth

U10-Hales
U10-Hernandez
U10-Lopez
U10-Mayer
U10-Mojarro
U10-Quevedo [X]
U10-Renta
U10-Richardson
U10-Steed
U10-Vargas
U10-Vazquez
U12-D'Amico
U12-Kerr
U12-Lee
U12-Olsen
U12-Sterrantino
U13-Rael [X]
U14-Conze
U14-D'Amico
U14-Espinoza
U16-Harris [X]
U16-Paul [X]


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


16
9
8
7
7
7
5
5
5
5

Christian Harris ( BU16 Extra )
Jeff Dronkers ( GU11 Extra )
Josseline Quevedo ( GU08 )
Jeremy Mayer ( BU10 )
Ninos Pirayoff ( GU12 )
Ninos Pirayoff ( GU12 )
Martin Renta ( BU10 )
Martin Renta ( GU10 )
Craig Montgomery ( BU08 )
Jeannie Lee ( BU12 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

8
8
8
7
6
5
5
5
4
4

Tristan Thousand
Guillermo Angulo-Lopez
Percie Goodwin
Ninos Pirayoff
PATRICK MCDEVITT
Raymond Yoo
Myungt Chun
Michael Rodriguez
Ryan Eichenauer
Jeremy Mayer

R154-Quevedo_J (GU08)
(Unassigned)
R154-Renta_M (GU10)
E154-Pirayoff_N (GU12)
R154-Kerr_P (BU12)
E154-Harris_C (BU16)
R154-Lopez_V (BU10)
R154-Lee_J (BU12)
E154-Vasquez_M (BU14)
R154-Mayer_J (BU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

4
3
1
1

Austin Bogdanovich
Malia Matsuo
Taha Babuji
Joshua Gloster

R154-Gomez_T (GU10)
R154-Jackson_C (GU10)
(Unassigned)
E154-Harris_C (BU16)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

E154-Arnold Main (EAST&WEST)
E154-Cawthon/Grace Christian - East/West (12U)
E154-Lexington 1 (10U)
E154-Lexington Track
E154-Lexington 5 (5/6U)
E154-Lexington 6 (8U)
E154-Lexington 2 (10U)
E154-Lexington 3 (12/14U)
E154-Oak Knoll
E154-Oak Knoll 10U
E154-Arnold
E154-Lexington 4 (5/6U)
E154-Cawthon/Grace Christian - North/South (8U)
E154-Region 154 Field TBD
E154-Swain/Wisdom Mission School
E154-Lexington 7 (8U)

Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

7

30

64

2.13

GU12


20

46

2.30

BU08





BU10

12

65

168

2.58

BU12

5

40

126

3.15







24

155

404

2.54


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

0

U09

0

0

0

0

U09x extra

0

0

0

0

U10 -

0

0

0

0

U10x extra

0

0

0

0

U11x extra

0

0

0

0

U12 -

0

0

0

0

U12x extra

0

0

0

0

U13x extra

0

0

0

0

U14 -

0

0

0

0

U14 extra

0

0

0

0

U16 -

0

0

0

0

U16 extra

0

0

0

0

U19

0

0

0

0




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]